Duty Rota


Future Events

26 June 2019 Wednesday
2019 UTASS Evening
OOD Paul Davison
VOL Tony Merry
VOL Keith Martin
VOL John Whitehouse
VOL Deborah Waggett
VOL Libby Machan
VOL Alan Bradshaw
VOL Chris Dauber
VOL Chris Barraclough
VOL Calum Gillhespy
VOL Paul Barkley
VOL Judy Yeowart
VOL Ian Yeowart
VOL John Pallister

29 June 2019 Saturday
2019 NEYTS Junior Travellers (north 6)

30 June 2019 Sunday
2019 Club Sailing (Jun-30)
OOD Joe Biggs
SBO-1 Anthony Tubbs
ASBO-1 Libby Machan

06 July 2019 Saturday
2019 NEYTS Junior Travellers (north 7 & south 8)

06 July 2019 Saturday
2019 Club Sailing (Jul-06)

06 July 2019 Saturday
2019 Butterknowle Cubs (Jul 06)

07 July 2019 Sunday
2019 Club Sailing (Jul-07)
OOD Paul Davison
SBO-1 Paul Cummings
ASBO-1 Quentin Anstee

13 July 2019 Saturday
2019 Junior F3 Club Sailing (Jul-13)

14 July 2019 Sunday
2019 Club Sailing (Jul-14)
OOD Richard Lundie
SBO-1 Paul Barkley
ASBO-1 Rosemary Ridgeway

14 July 2019 Sunday
2019 RYA Power Boat 2 Course (2) Day 2
SDI Imogen Gibb

20 July 2019 Saturday
2019 Junior F3 Club Sailing (Jul-20)

21 July 2019 Sunday
2019 Club Sailing (Jul-21)

27 July 2019 Saturday
2019 Junior F3 Club Sailing (Jul-27)

27 July 2019 Saturday
2019 RYA Power Boat 2 Course (3)

28 July 2019 Sunday
2019 Club Sailing (Jul-28)

03 August 2019 Saturday
2019 Junior F3 Club Sailing (Aug-03)

04 August 2019 Sunday
2019 Club Sailing (Aug-04)

10 August 2019 Saturday
2019 Junior F3 Club Sailing (Aug-10)

11 August 2019 Sunday
2019 Club Sailing (Aug-11)

17 August 2019 Saturday
2019 Junior F3 Club Sailing (Aug-17)

18 August 2019 Sunday
2019 Club Sailing (Aug-18)
OOD Imogen Gibb
SBO-1 Geraint Morris
ASBO-1 James Hewitt

24 August 2019 Saturday
2019 Junior F3 Club Regatta (Aug-24)

25 August 2019 Sunday
2019 Club Sailing (Aug-25)
OOD Chris Barraclough
SBO-1 John Pallister
ASBO-1 Sharon Hanson-Cooper
SBO-2 Joe Biggs
ASBO-2 Chris McEwan

01 September 2019 Sunday
2019 Club Sailing (Sep-01)
OOD Tony Merry
SBO-1 Calum Gillhespy
ASBO-1 Mark Meadows

08 September 2019 Sunday
2019 Club Sailing (Sep-08)
OOD Keith Martin
SBO-1 Chris Dauber
ASBO-1 John Whitehouse

14 September 2019 Saturday
2019 Southport 24 Hour Event

15 September 2019 Sunday
2019 Club Sailing (Sep-15)

22 September 2019 Sunday
2019 Club Sailing (Sep-22)
OOD Geraint Morris
SBO-1 Joe Biggs
ASBO-1 Chris McEwan

29 September 2019 Sunday
2019 Club Sailing (Sep-29)
OOD Richard Hewitt
SBO-1 Mark Meadows
ASBO-1 Adam Machan

05 October 2019 Saturday
2019 RYA Safety Boat Course (1)

06 October 2019 Sunday
2019 Club Sailing (Oct-06)
OOD Imogen Gibb
SBO-1 Paul Davison
ASBO-1 Morag Bowman

13 October 2019 Sunday
2019 Club Sailing (Oct-13)
OOD John Pallister
SBO-1 Paul Barkley
ASBO-1 Steve Waggett

20 October 2019 Sunday
2019 Club Sailing (Oct-20)
OOD Calum Gillhespy
SBO-1 Richard Lundie
ASBO-1 Andy Goodman

27 October 2019 Sunday
2019 Club Sailing (Oct-27)

03 November 2019 Sunday
2019 Club Sailing (Nov-03)
OOD Tony Merry
SBO-1 Anthony Tubbs
ASBO-1 Dan Bell

10 November 2019 Sunday
2019 Club Sailing (Nov-10)

17 November 2019 Sunday
2019 Club Sailing (Nov-17)

24 November 2019 Sunday
2019 Club Sailing (Nov-24)

01 December 2019 Sunday
2019 Club Sailing (Dec-01)